Joukkueen tilastot


5. divisioona
PelaajaOMSPJ
Ylönen Jonne181613298
Pasanen Tero 181892729
Johansson Jesse18127196
Kuitunen Roope14314172
Asp Roope161141525
Pyykkönen Henri1678150
Asp Jere8104140
Peränen Teemu1077144
Haukka-aho Tuomas 18112132
Sissonen Petri141031316
Keinänen Sami485132
Aittolampi Jere 184480
Lehtivaara Jaakko62680
Pasanen Teemu 1807714
Lehmusjoki Juha 143146
Levälahti Jani41342
Jussila Toni162132
Puoliväli Joonas81120
Kammonen Jasse110110

Nousukarsinta
PelaajaOMSPJ
Pyykkönen Henri12020
Asp Jere12020
Sissonen Petri10220
Pasanen Tero 11014
Puoliväli Joonas10110
Lehtivaara Jaakko10110
Asp Roope10110

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ
Ylönen Jonne181613298
Pasanen Tero 191992833
Johansson Jesse19127196
Pyykkönen Henri1798170
Kuitunen Roope14314172
Asp Jere9124160
Asp Roope171151625
Sissonen Petri151051516
Peränen Teemu1077144
Haukka-aho Tuomas 18112132
Keinänen Sami485132
Lehtivaara Jaakko72790
Aittolampi Jere 194480
Pasanen Teemu 1907714
Lehmusjoki Juha 153146
Levälahti Jani41342
Jussila Toni172132
Puoliväli Joonas91230
Kammonen Jasse110110